學生成長

                            Student growth

                            您現在的位置: 首頁 > 學生成長 >
                            2020-2021年度校團委、學生會學生干部名錄

                            時間:2021-01-19    瀏覽:


                            校團委     校團委副書記:陳信

                            組織部          部長:陳信         

                            初一:張代藝        初一五班     徐秋寶    初一八班      鄭心毓     初一八班

                            初二:李姝逸      初二七班     王鵬杰    初二九班      王欣怡   初二十班   

                                       初二十班

                            高一:敬建成        高一一班           高一三班      蔣雅雯     高一三班

                                       高一五班     魏銘材    高一六班

                                             

                            宣傳部   部長:王啟瑞           

                            初一:唐嘉敏        初一一班     韓金恩    初一一班     嚴詩喬      初一三班

                            謝瑜堯        初一三班     李鍶彤    初一四班     張雅琳      初一四班

                            李瞳欣        初一六班     曾思毓    初一七班     羅億佳      初一七班

                            羅柔奇        初一七班     蘭若軒    初一十一班   趙志遠      初一十三班 

                            鐘瑞琪        初一十四班  

                            初二:王鴻宇        初二四班           初二五班     劉鈺嬌      初二七班

                            高一:何絲凡        高一一班           高一一班              高一一班

                            華珂藝        高一二班           高一三班     陸羽城      高一五班

                            蘭閱渝        高一五班


                            學生會  學生會主席:施靈

                            學習部          部長:過興蓉             

                            初一:李欣妍        初一一班     劉欽月    初一一班     姜王莉      初一七班

                            易思彤    初一十班     代婧妍    初一十三班

                            初二:朱玥霖        初二五班     何詩琪    初二七班     李榮溢      初二十一班

                            高一:楊鈺婷        高一一班     陳睿勤    高一一班     楊陽      高一三班

                                             

                            實踐部          部長:付瑞         

                            初一:羅思思        初一一班     牛鄧霖    初一五班     潘柯穎      初一五班

                            唐及第        初一七班     馮鑫月    初一八班     朱婉琳      初一十班

                            侯雨辰        初一九班     陳思羽    初一十班     馮歆茹      初一十二班

                            初二:徐宏錦        初二十三班

                            高一:夏淏誼        高一一班           高一一班     黃何名淇  高一二班

                            鄧霖峰        高一二班           高一三班     馬語堂      高一三班

                                             

                            生活部          部長:孫浩楠             

                            初一:蘭星儀        初一八班     唐小雅    初一八班     陳奕杉      初一八班

                            徐名慧        初一九班

                            初二:孫振洋    初二五班     王志鵬   初二九班     歐譯儀      初二十班    

                                  初二十班     劉程懿   初二十班     李天禎   初二十二班

                                             初二十四班   蘭鑫程    初二十四班

                            初三:朱靜怡    初三七班          初三十二班

                            高一:文大超   高一一班

                            高二:李孟燃   高二一班           高二二班     吳啟瑞   高二三班

                                       廖靜孜   高二五班

                             

                            文藝部:       部長:蘭焮

                            初一:鐘雨涵   初一一班      杜昊然   初一五班     張可欣   初一六班

                            楊卓心   初一八班      黃乙珈   初一十班

                            初二:何倩瑤   初二四班      黃佳禾   初二七班     彭思瑤   初二七班

                            郭紫麟   初二九班           初二十班     趙浩宇   初二十班

                            王佳琪   初二十一班    鄭添兮   初二十一班

                            高一:楊     高一一班      何奕曼   高二一班     陳思蓓   高一三班

                            余米可   高一三班      文藝蓉   高一六班     龔雨欣   高一六班

                            李雨欣(初一十一班) 周笛(初一九班) 楊錦成(初二八班) 付鈺欽(初一八班)

                            蔣貝(初一七班)    向倩瑤(初二四班) 賀婧(初二十班)

                             

                            體育部:       部長:劉雋朗

                            初一:蘇     初一一班           初一二班     代雷天昊 初一三班

                            白松月   初一四班      羅一宸   初一五班     周弘燁   初一六班

                                 初一七班      金俊燁   初一八班     張紫凝   初一九班

                            唐嘉敏   初一十班      劉瀚坤   初一十一班   張舒南   初一十二班

                                 初一十三班    劉崇旭   初一十四班

                            初二:楊小會   初二三班      李瑞琪   初二四班     周佳楠   初二五班

                            王玉琪   初二五班      代惠玲   初二八班     胡雯潔   初二八班

                            袁夢瑤   初二九班      文雨桐   初二十班     楊嵐皓   初二十一班

                                  初二十一班    鄒佳貝   初二十二班   劉奕麟   初二十三班  

                            白雨桐   初二十四班

                            高一:江天一   高一三班      王曦彤   高一三班     郭嘉芮   高一三班

                            楊惜予   高一三班      江唯祎   高一三班

                             

                            紀檢部:何雨楠

                            羅欣(初二四班)   吳程浩(初一七班) 黃天宇(高一一班) 余晨曦(初二二班)

                            葉禮嘉(初二二班) 殷小川(初二二班) 龍薪伊(初一一班) 劉子悅(初二七班)

                            吳克軒(初二八班) 侯炬坤(初一十班) 李佳霖(高一三班)

                            編輯部

                            初一二班:李一可      初一八班:楊卓心

                            初一十一班:賀?,?nbsp;   楊思語(未登記班級)

                            初二五班:朱玥熙      初三五班:張逸彤(部長),張雨馨,何祁佳,李夢琳

                            初三七班:蒲雨晴      高二五班:向乾,張馨月

                            播音部

                            初一六班:祁愛玲      初一十三班:張米薈

                            初一十三班:郭詩雨    李雨辰(未知班級)

                            初二二班:何鈺佳,喻蓉蓉         初二一班:劉子俊,虞常旭森

                            初二六班:羅逸祥         初二五班:瞿嘉

                            初二十二班:張雅妮       初二十一班:王佳琪,鄭添兮

                            初三二班:胡昊           初三七班:彭婉茹,伍雯倩,史悅洋

                            初三五班:鄭新銳         高一六班:聯想,劉思源

                            高二二班:淳婕           高二三班:孫子涵

                            高一五班:繆吉藝,蘭閱渝,陸羽城

                            外聯部

                            初一八班:蔡雨忻,付鈺欽           初一十一班:賈方妍,黎家祺,陳可兒

                            初一十三班:姜程峻,楊沅菁         初二二班:何奕

                            初二十二班:鄢雯琳,韋詩怡         初二十四班:楊小彩

                            初三十一班:歐明鎮

                            英語部

                            初一七班:唐鄭怡     初一十三班:劉鈺潔,季軒卉

                            初一八班:許秋寶     初二二班:吳艾鮮

                            高一一班:楊丹       高二四班:張姝穎

                            高二五班:彭思雨

                            禮儀社

                            劉阿瑪尼(高一三班)

                            滕悅憶、但思雨(高一五班)

                            陳瑞瑞、何詩琪(初二一班)

                            茍欣怡(高二六班)

                            胡琦迦、張慧欣、熊安娜(高二五班)